Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
Senetic
Senetic
59795
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
Senetic
Senetic
79306
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100FX SFP on GE ports
Senetic
Senetic
45062
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-CAB020LL-R 20 ft LOW LOSS CABLE ASSEMBLY W RP-TNC CONNECTORS
Senetic
Senetic
24990
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Senetic
Senetic
359591
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM
Senetic
Senetic
468639
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
Senetic
Senetic
468639
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM
Senetic
Senetic
937274
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-BX80-U-I 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM
Senetic
Senetic
937274
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
Senetic
Senetic
81109
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
Senetic
Senetic
97848
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM
Senetic
Senetic
468639
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-AP702I-UXK9 802.11n AP702, 2x2:2SS; Int Ant; Universal
Senetic
Senetic
89000
Free Shipping
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G adapter
Senetic
Senetic
63085
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE E
Senetic
Senetic
268793
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-AP2802I-E-K9C 802.11ac W2 AP w CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; E Config
Senetic
Senetic
268793
Free Shipping