Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN Base Image
Senetic
Senetic
540558
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-S Catalyst 2960 48 10 100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image
Senetic
Senetic
269737
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10 100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Senetic
Senetic
540558
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Senetic
Senetic
258903
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Senetic
Senetic
199946
Free Shipping
HWIC-4B-S T Cisco 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Senetic
Senetic
319911
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-2FE Two 10 100 routed port HWIC
Senetic
Senetic
399892
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Senetic
Senetic
119965
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-4A S 4-Port Async Sync Serial HWIC
Senetic
Senetic
339905
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-4T 4-Port Serial HWIC
Senetic
Senetic
679814
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-1B-U 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC
Senetic
Senetic
159958
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Async HWIC
Senetic
Senetic
639822
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1 port channelized T1 E1 and PRI HWIC data only
Senetic
Senetic
719803
Free Shipping
Cisco GRWIC-D-ES-6S EtherSwitch 4 100FX SFP ports + 2 100 1000 SFP
Senetic
Senetic
479868
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10 100 PoE + 2 T SFP LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
301456
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
242117
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L Catalyst 2960 24 10 100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Senetic
Senetic
280571
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960+24LC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10 100 8 PoE + 2 T SFP LAN Lite
Senetic
Senetic
237239
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960-24LT-L C2960 24LT
Senetic
Senetic
323904
Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960+24LC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10 100 8 PoE + 2 T SFP LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
323904
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
Senetic
Senetic
33973
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
Senetic
Senetic
71918
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP 80km
Senetic
Senetic
214853
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
Senetic
Senetic
80176
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
Senetic
Senetic
79111
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP 80km
Senetic
Senetic
239531
Free Shipping
Cisco GRWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1 port channelized T1 E1 and PRI GRWIC data only
Senetic
Senetic
519857
Free Shipping