Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID
Senetic
Senetic
129993
Free Shipping
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module
Senetic
Senetic
628306
Free Shipping
Cisco C3850-NM-BLANK C3850
Senetic
Senetic
15168
Free Shipping
Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module
Senetic
Senetic
316832
Free Shipping
Cisco C2960X-FIBER-STK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Fiber
Senetic
Senetic
287920
Free Shipping
Cisco C819H-K9 C819 M2M Hardened Secure Router with Smart Serial
Senetic
Senetic
219940
Free Shipping
C1111-4P Cisco Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
Senetic
Senetic
214853
Free Shipping
C867VAE-W-A-K9 Cisco 860VAE Series Integrated Services Router with WiFi
Senetic
Senetic
209943
Free Shipping
C866VAE-K9 Cisco 866VAE Secure router with VDSL2 ADSL2+ over ISDN
Senetic
Senetic
158957
Free Shipping
Cisco ACS-890-RM-19 Rackmount kit for 890
Senetic
Senetic
22993
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Popular! Rank #1 in Cables, Adapters & Connectors
from Senetic
Senetic
Senetic
101918
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10GBASE SFP-10G-LRM
Popular! Rank #4 in Cables, Adapters & Connectors
from Senetic
Senetic
Senetic
238322
Free Shipping
AIR-AP1815M-E-K9 Cisco Aironet 1815M Series , Reg Domain E
Senetic
Senetic
106978
Free Shipping
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Senetic
Senetic
378516
Free Shipping
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Senetic
Senetic
757032
Free Shipping
Cisco L-LIC-CT5508-5A 5 AP Adder License for the 5508 ControllereDelivery
Senetic
Senetic
603924
Free Shipping
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4
Senetic
Senetic
539257
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Optical ,SFP+,850nm,1G10G,7m
Senetic
Senetic
46864
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; E Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
260105
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; A Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
260105
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-K-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; K Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
260105
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-Q-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; Q Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
260105
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-Z-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; Z Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
260105
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-Q-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; Q Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
281870
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-E-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, E Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, A Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-I-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, I Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-C-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, C Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-K-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, K Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-R-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, R Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
151274
Free Shipping