Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
Senetic
Senetic
143214
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-OC12-SR OC12 STM4 SFP, Short Reach
Senetic
Senetic
268533
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3 STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
Senetic
Senetic
116364
Free Shipping