Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Popular! Rank #1 in Cables, Adapters & Connectors
from Senetic
Senetic
Senetic
102029
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10GBASE SFP-10G-LRM
Senetic
Senetic
237024
Free Shipping
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Senetic
Senetic
452500
Free Shipping
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Senetic
Senetic
904999
Free Shipping
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4
Senetic
Senetic
107402
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Optical ,SFP+,850nm,1G10G,7m
Senetic
Senetic
56025
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; E Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-N-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; N Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; A Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-I-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; I Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-T-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; T Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-C-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; C Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-K-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; K Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-Q-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; Q Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-Z-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; Z Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
257439
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; E Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-A-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; A Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-S-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; S Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-I-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; I Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-K-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; K Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-N-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; N Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-Q-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; Q Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-T-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; T Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-Z-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; Z Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-C-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; C Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
278983
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-E-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, E Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, A Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-I-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, I Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-C-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, C Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-Z-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Ext Ant, Z Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-T-K9 802.11a g n Standalone AP, Int Ant, T Reg Domain
Senetic
Senetic
149724
Free Shipping