Refine Search
Category
Brand
Price (₦)

Online Shop

Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-B Multi Mode VDSL2 ADSL 2 2+ EHWIC Annex B
Senetic
Senetic
229721
Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-4SHDSL-EA Multi mode 4 pair G.SHDSL EFM and ATM mode
Senetic
Senetic
319613
Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-LTE-JN FDD and TDD LTE EHWIC for Japan with SMS GPS
Senetic
Senetic
239708
Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-LTE-LA FDD and TDD LTE EHWIC for Australia with SMSGPS
Senetic
Senetic
259685
Free Shipping
IEM-3000-8TM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10 100
Senetic
Senetic
214076
Free Shipping
IEM-3000-8FM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX
Senetic
Senetic
446655
Free Shipping
IEM-3000-4PC Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10 100
Senetic
Senetic
268533
Free Shipping
Cisco IE-4000-8T4G-E IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10 100M, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
657458
Free Shipping
IEM-3000-4SM Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module
Senetic
Senetic
304544
Free Shipping
Cisco IE-4000-8GT4G-E IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10 100 1000, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
983500
Free Shipping
IEM-3000-8SM Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion module
Senetic
Senetic
447862
Free Shipping
Cisco IE-4000-8S4G-E IE 4000 8 x SFP 100M, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base
Senetic
Senetic
657458
Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7-A ATT HSPA+ R7 EHWIC with GPS based on MC8705
Senetic
Senetic
259685
Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-4G-LTE-AT 4G LTE EHWIC for ATT, AWS 700 MHz, HSPA+
Senetic
Senetic
279663
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
897236
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
997790
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
897236
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
897236
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
897236
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
997790
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
997790
Free Shipping
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G 2G FC
Senetic
Senetic
997790
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-V35FC V.35 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-X21FC X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
CME-UL Cisco Communication Manager Express CME - 1 User License
Senetic
Senetic
26943
Free Shipping
CGR-SLOT-DIVIDER Slot Divider Guide for Cisco CGR2010
Senetic
Senetic
9987
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT X.21 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-SS-530MT RS-530 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-SS-X21FC X.21 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-SS-449MT RS-449 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT X.21 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Senetic
Senetic
19978
Free Shipping