10G Fiber Optic Module SFP+SR 10G Double Fiber Multi Mode 850nm 300M LC DDM

Best Price from 1 online shop
8700
from Jumia

10G Fiber Optic Module SFP+SR 10G Double Fiber Multi Mode 850nm 300M LC DDM ... Price in Nigeria

10G Fiber Optic Module SFP+SR 10G Double Fiber Multi Mode 850nm 300M LC DDM
Delivered between Wednesday 2 Oct and Thursday 3 Oct Payment Visa, COD, MasterCard Store info and policies
8700
shipping cost depends on weight

Price Insights for 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP+SR 10G Double Fiber Multi Mode 850nm 300M LC DDM ...

Cheapest price for Generic 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP+SR 10G Double ... in Nigeria is ₦ 8700 sold at Jumia
No major price change compared to two weeks ago