Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

by Cisco
Best Price from 1 online shop
358361 17%
from Senetic
Price was ₦ 432872 (17% drop)

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM Price in Nigeria

GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM | Price updated 1 day ago
Price was ₦ 432872 (17% drop)
Delivery in 3-4 days More info
358361
Shipping cost depends on weight.

Description for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

  • The glc-ex-smd 1000base-ex sfp transceiver module, smf, 1310nm, dom Cables, Adapters & Connector is manufactured by Cisco and was added around April 2020.
  • The product is sold at 1 online shop in Nigeria in Lagos,Kano,Ibadan,Benin,Abuja.
  • The best price for the GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, in Nigeria is ₦ 358361 sold at Senetic and available with free shipping and delivery within Delivery in 3-4 days.
  • Available payment methods are NetBanking

Price Insights for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Cheapest price for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM in Nigeria is ₦ 358361 sold at Senetic.
Price is down 17% compared to two weeks ago.