GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP

by Glc
Best Price from 1 online shop
84994.06
from Senetic

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP Price in Nigeria

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
Delivery in 3-4 days Producer warranty. Payment NetBanking Store info and policies
84994.06
Shipping cost depends on weight.

Description for GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP

  • The -fe-100fx-rgd 100base-fx multi moderugged sfp Cables, Adapters & Connector is manufactured by Glc and was added around September 2018.
  • The product is sold at 1 online shop in Nigeria in Lagos,Kano,Ibadan,Benin,Abuja.
  • The best price for the GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP in Nigeria is ₦ 84994 sold at Senetic and available with free shipping and delivery within Delivery in 3-4 days.
  • Available payment methods are NetBanking
  • Product is also sold at Senetic for a price up to ₦ 84994.

Price Insights for GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP

Cheapest price for GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP in Nigeria is ₦ 84994 sold at Senetic
No major price change compared to two weeks ago