no image

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km

by Cisco
Best Price from 1 online shop
269347
from Senetic

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km Price in Nigeria

SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km | Price updated 1 day ago
Delivery in 3-4 days More info
269347
Shipping cost depends on weight.

Description for Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km

  • The sfp-oc3-lr2 oc3 stm1 sfp, single-mode fiber, long reach 80km Cables, Adapters & Connector is manufactured by Cisco and was added around April 2020.
  • The product is sold at 1 online shop in Nigeria in Lagos,Kano,Ibadan,Benin,Abuja.
  • The best price for the SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode in Nigeria is ₦ 269347 sold at Senetic and available with free shipping and delivery within Delivery in 3-4 days.
  • Available payment methods are NetBanking

Price Insights for Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km

Cheapest price for Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach 80km in Nigeria is ₦ 269347 sold at Senetic.
No major price change compared to two weeks ago.